Home

Login

Studium

Chronik

Studienorte

Projektarchiv

Materialien

Studenten

Dozenten

Kontakt

Impressum



Die Studierenden

 

Lea Aigner

Orli Baruch

Valentin Beucher

Iris Christidi

Ann-Kristin Danzinger

Nina Dolder

Maria Färber

Anneke Frank

Maria Frastanli

Klothilde Habrant

Charlotta Hench (studentische Hilfskraft 2017/2018)

Seongji Jang

Sung-A Kim

Hanna Kovácz

Marie Labsch

Jeanne Louet

Hyun Jeong Nam

Nip Man Teng

Robin Metzer (studentische Hilfskraft 2017/2018, email: r.metzer@udk-berlin.de)

Amer Okdeh

Louise Pons

Tatjana Reeh

Susanna Rydz

Puyan Saheb

Katri Saloniemi

Jule Saworski

Mirjam Schaal

Helene Scheithe

Alexandra Vasilieva

Felix Walter

Tristan Weber

 

Die Absolventen

 

Silke Bauer (Diplom 2012)

Rebekka Dornhege (Diplom 2009)

Esther Ernst (Meisterschülerin 2006)

Lena Fay (Diplom 2008)

Sebastian Figal (Diplom 2005)

Jana Findeklee (Diplom 2008)

Maria Lisa Gamsjäger (MA 2017)

Adrian Ganea (MA 2016)

Tanja Gogolla (Diplom 2008)

Ruby Heimpel (MA 2017)

Anna Hentschel (Diplom 2010)

Karin Hentschel (BA 2014)

Jennifer Hörr (BA 2013)

Hsiu-Ying Hou (MA 2015)

Hsuan Huang (Meisterschülerin 2013)

Susanne Jakob (Diplom 2009)

Lisa Jakobi (Diplom 2007)

Janina Janke (Diplom 2005)

Justyna Jaszuk (Diplom 2005)

Isabelle Kaiser (MA 2015)

Franziska Keune (Diplom 2012)

Anne Klee (Diplom 2014)

Angeliki Konti (Diplom 2007)

Katharina Korth (MA 2014)

Felice Kroworsch (Diplom 2010)

Emily Laumanns (Diplom 2010)

Soo Eun Lee (Meisterschülerin 2009)

Günter Lemke (MA 2016)

Josefine Lindner (BA 2012)

Stefanie Lindner (Meisterschülerin 2013)

Florent Martin (Diplom 2005)

Friederike Meese (Diplom 2010)

Nicola Minssen (Diplom 2007)

Martin Miotk (Diplom 2010)

Fabienne Müller (Diplom 2008)

Lina Nguyen (MA 2017)

Matthias Nebel (Diplom 2010)

Mirella Oestreicher (Diplom 2012)

Maaike Oomes (MA 2015)

Sanghwa Park (MA 2017)

Judith Philipp (Diplom 2007)

Nicole Riegel (Diplom 2005)

Philine Rinnert (Diplom 2005)

Vera Rubenbauer (Diplom 2011)

Julie Rüter (Diplom 2005)

Friederike Schmidt-Colinet (BA 2012)

Christina Schmitt (Diplom 2013)

Benjamin Schönecker (MA 2011)

Franziska Schuster (Diplom 2013)

Ingibjörk Jara Sigurdardottir (MA 2014)

Maike Storf (Diplom 2008)

Marcel Teske (MA 2016)

Joki Tewes (Diplom 2007)

Merle Vierck (Diplom 2009)

Paula Wellmann (BA 2013)

Nora Willy (Diplom 2014)

Matthias Winkler (Diplom 2010)

Sabina Winkler (MA 2011)

Jennifer Wjertzoch (Diplom 2010)

Yassu Yabara (Diplom 2011)